of Rotherfield
Robert b. c 1180
Offill
Phoebe b. 1723, d. 27 Jun 1803
Offley
Mary b. 14 Apr 1793, d. 24 May 1865
Ogden
Jane b. 1 Nov 1724, d. 1748
Kate B b. 1 Apr 1859
Robert Jeffries Jr. b. 9 Nov 1907, d. 8 Feb 1977
Robert Jeffries Sr. b. 18 Nov 1876, d. 8 Mar 1943
Ogg
Harriett b. 18 Mar 1880, d. 18 Mar 1880
Malley b. 1 Feb 1854
Randolph d. b 1947
Ogilvie
Ogilvy
Alexander 4th of Boyne b. c 1530, d. b 1606
Alexander of Collard d. b 27 Jun 1562
Isabel d. 1484
James (Sir) of Deskford and Findlater d. bt 13 Feb 1509 - 1510
James Master of Ogilvy d. 10 Sep 1547
James of Cardell d. a 19 Feb 1574
James of Deskford and Findlater d. bt 1 Feb 1505 - 1506
Ogilvy (cont.)
Mariota b. c 1500, d. 1575
Walter (Sir) 1st of Dunlugus b. 1460, d. 29 Nov 1558
Walter (Sir) of Auchlevyn, 1st of Boyne b. 1460, d. bt 1507 - 1508
Walter (Sir) of Auchterhouse b. c 1340, d. 1391
Walter of Deskford d. bt 1454 - 1456
Walter Vicomte d'Angus b. c 1340, d. 1391
Ogle
Anne b. c 1509
Dorothy b. c 1500
John b. c 1495, d. a 1545
Margaret b. c 1506, d. 25 Jul 1548
Phillis d. 1606
Ralph 3rd Lord Ogle b. 7 Nov 1468, d. bt 16 Jan 1512 - 1513
Robert (Sir) Knt. b. c 1428, d. b 20 Oct 1465
Robert (Sir) Knt., of Ogle, Northumberland b. bt 1369 - 1373, d. 12 Aug 1436
Robert 1st Baron Ogle d. 1 Nov 1469
Robert 5th Lord Ogle b. 1516, d. 6 Mar 1545
Ogle (cont.)
Thomas b. c 1449
William (Sir) Knt. b. c 1491, d. b 30 Jun 1542
Oglesby
Elizabeth Anne b. 19 Feb 1920, d. 16 Nov 1997
William Barr b. 10 Jul 1888, d. 16 Dec 1972
William Barr (Dr.) Jr. b. 3 Jun 1916, d. 1993
Oiler
Emmett b. 16 Nov 1884, d. Jun 1934
Sarah Ellen b. 15 Jul 1922, d. 15 Jul 1922
Seth W. b. 13 Jan 1920, d. 21 Jan 1920
Okeover
Jane b. 1559, d. 27 Apr 1619
Olafsdatter
Ragnhild b. c 1114
Olafsdottir
Ingeborg Princess of Sweden b. c 1001, d. bt 10 Feb 1049 - 1050
Olafson
Rognvald b. 790, d. 850
Olcot
Glen Edson b. 21 Apr 1881
Judson b. c 1852
Nina Electa b. 7 Oct 1889
Roy Berton b. 30 Dec 1886, d. 4 Sep 1888
Oldcastell
Olden
Oldhall
Oldham
"Ready Money" Richard d. 17 Jun 1836
George b. 1772, d. 2 Jun 1831
Jesse Sr. d. 1814
Nancy b. 27 Dec 1791, d. 28 Sep 1858
Richard d. 17 Jun 1836
Oldman
Olelkowicz
Oliphant
Oliver
Amelia Jane "Jenny" b. 10 Sep 1846, d. 15 Feb 1934
James Granville b. 1 Jan 1878, d. 3 Jun 1963
Jordan b. c 1195
Sarah b. 1740
Olmstead
George Owen b. 30 Dec 1830
Nathaniel Balch b. 12 Feb 1855, d. Oct 1857
Nellie L b. 27 Mar 1866
Olney
John b. c 1339, d. UNKNOWN
Margaret b. c 1414
Margaret b. c 1414
Margery b. c 1364
Olson
Alfred Francis b. 23 Jun 1929, d. 16 Jun 1994
Arnold Charles b. 26 Feb 1899, d. 25 Mar 1962
Onins
Rachel b. 4 Jul 1825, d. 8 May 1900
Onley
Mary of Catesby, Northants d. bt 14 Mar 1559 - 1560
Onslow
Eleanor b. 1519, d. 5 Jun 1604
Margaret b. c 1595
Roger b. c 1570
Opalinska
Katarzyna b. 1680, d. 1747
Opie
OplaendingeHalfdansson
Ivar Vid Fame Jarl b. 790, d. bt 807 - 880
Orchard
Ordonez
Orear
Maria Louise b. 28 Apr 1836, d. 24 Feb 1901
Orlady
Ormond
Margaret (Lady) b. c 1465, d. bt 30 Sep 1539 - 20 Mar 1538/39
Orr
Josephine C. b. 8 Feb 1836, d. 12 Jan 1897
Orreby
Orrell
Orrison
Laura b. 14 May 1870
Orseolo
Froizza/Frowila d. 17 Feb 1071
Peter King of Hungary b. 1011, d. 30 Aug 1059
Orsini del Balzo
Orsini
Alfonsina b. 1472, d. 7 Feb 1520
Bobone d. 1170
Bobone d. a 1214
Celestine III (Pope) b. c 1110, d. 8 Jan 1198
Clarice b. c 1450, d. 30 Jul 1488
Constanzo d. a 1000
Francesca d. a 8 Mar 1411
Gentile I d. b 1246
Gentile Nobile Romano b. 1365, d. a 1372
Giacinto d. a 1060
Giacinto b. c 1110, d. 8 Jan 1198
Giacomo d. a 1200
Orsini (cont.)
Giovani "Giangaetano" d. a 12 Apr 1232
Giovanna d. bt 1285 - 1287
Giovanni Gaetano b. c 1216, d. 22 Aug 1280
Matteo d. a 12 Jan 1279
Matteo Rosso Nobile Romano, Cardinale b. c 1230, d. 4 Sep 1305
Mattoe d. a 1222
Napoleone Senator of Rome d. bt 1257 - 1262
Niccolo d. bt 1201 - 1220
Nicholas III (Pope) b. c 1216, d. 22 Aug 1280
Oddone d. a 1214
Oddone d. a 1157
Orsini (cont.)
Orso d. a 1207
Orso d. a 1301
Peitro d. a 27 May 1159
Roberto Conte di Pitigliano d. bt 1384 - 1389
Romano d. 1274
Sueva/Sveva d. a 1404
Uguccione d. c 1213
Ortiz
Ortlip
Abigail b. 16 Oct 1799, d. May 1855
Andrew b. 1766, d. 3 Feb 1829
Osbaldston
Alice b. c 1378
John b. c 1352
Osborn
John (Capt.) d. 15 Jul 1709
Judey/Judith b. 1683, d. 1 Jul 1750
Margaret d. b 1739
Mary b. 29 Mar 1653, d. 28 Nov 1726
Peter d. b 1714
Susan b. 1772, d. 28 Feb 1844
Osborne
Alice b. c 1563, d. Dec 1626
Margaret b. 11 Apr 1833
Osenbach
Elizabeth b. 12 Oct 1823, d. 16 Aug 1877
Osgood
Mary b. 11 Feb 1690, d. 22 Oct 1752
Mary Janette b. 6 Aug 1844
Osorez
Osoriez
Gutierre d. c 941
Osorio
Oswald
Joseph Jr. d. bt 29 Jan 1785 - 5 Apr 1786
Otis
Frederic C b. 26 Apr 1857
Grace Mabel b. 13 Dec 1866, d. 20 Jan 1889
Roscoe E b. 21 Feb 1870
Sarah B b. 24 May 1876, d. 25 Feb 1877
Ott
Ottarsson
Adils b. 572, d. WFT Est. 598-666
Ottey
Ambrose Smedley b. 19 Jul 1845
Arthur Strickland b. 24 Jun 1895
Charles Francis b. 10 Mar 1852
Grace L. b. 7 Apr 1892
Hannah Mary b. 25 May 1855
J. Wesley b. 9 Nov 1825, d. 10 Sep 1882
Joseph Hinkson b. 23 Jul 1864
Mary Elizabeth b. 18 Jul 1858
Phebe Anna b. 19 Jul 1849
Rachel Emma b. 2 Sep 1891
Sarah Jane b. 17 Jul 1847
William P. b. 13 Dec 1865
Oudelant
Elizabeth Mary b. c 1637, d. c 1737
Oughtred
Anthony (Sir) Knt. b. 1485, d. 20 Dec 1534
Oustin
Outland
Elizabeth Mary b. c 1637, d. c 1737
Overall
George Washington b. 23 Sep 1822, d. 9 Jan 1871
Robert b. c 1770, d. c 1835
Susan Catherine b. 8 Jun 1849, d. 20 Feb 1906
Overton
Anne/Nancy b. 1725, d. bt 29 Jul 1790 - 8 Jun 1795
Barbara b. 5 Feb 1690, d. 30 Oct 1766
Barbara b. 20 Apr 1720, d. Dec 1794
Clement b. 1534
Edward b. 1530
Guthlac b. 1478, d. 1536
Harry b. 1536
Isabel b. 1528
James (Capt.) b. 14 Aug 1688, d. 18 Jun 1748
James (Capt.) b. bt 1726 - 1730, d. 8 Feb 1816
John b. c 1385
John b. 1540
Katherine b. c 1522
Margaret d. 9 Mar 1771
Martha b. 1538
Mary b. 1526
Overton (cont.)
Mary Elizabeth b. 26 Jun 1673, d. 1734
Robert (Gen.) b. 1609, d. 1 Jul 1678
Rose b. c 1522, d. 17 Jun 1579
Samuel b. 14 Aug 1685, d. b 1725
Sarah Meriwether b. 11 Aug 1794
Temperance b. 2 Mar 1679, d. 19 Feb 1716
Thomas b. c 1402, d. a 1434
Tillman Dixon d. 9 Apr 1904
William b. c 1360
William b. c 1440, d. 2 Jun 1486
William b. 1532
William b. 14 Aug 1675, d. 18 Jun 1759
William (Col.) b. 3 Dec 1638, d. 1690
Owen
Dafydd (Sir) b. bt 1458 - 1459, d. 1535
David (Sir) b. bt 1458 - 1459, d. 1535
David (Sir) Knt. b. bt 1458 - 1459, d. 1535
David (Sir) Knt., of Midhurst, Sussex b. bt 1458 - 1459, d. 1535
Edwin Warner b. 6 Dec 1861, d. 14 Oct 1964
Genevieve Lucinda b. 19 Aug 1891
Hannah b. 3 Jun 1729, d. 16 May 1805
Mary b. 1709, d. 9 Jan 1796
Rebecca d. 1766
Owens
Ethel May b. 15 Apr 1886
Isabella Elizabeth b. 1745, d. 1813
Jennie b. 21 Sep 1824
Mary "Polly" b. 1790, d. a 1870
Thelma b. 30 Nov 1915, d. 3 Nov 1943
Owre
Joan b. c 1590, d. Sep 1631
Owsley
John I b. 1733/34
Oxenbridge
Daniel (Dr.) Md d. 24 Aug 1642
Elizabeth b. c 1529, d. 1589
Malyn d. 3 Oct 1544
Susan b. bt 1590 - 1594
Oxford
Oxner
Henry d. 14 Apr 1868
P.
Jane b. 1833, d. 1901
Paalson
Pabenham
Katherine b. 1372, d. 17 Jun 1436
Laurence (Sir) Knt. b. 1334, d. 10 Jun 1399
Pabodie
Rebecca b. 10 Oct 1660, d. 25 Dec 1702