Damory
Elizabeth b. b 23 May 1318, d. bt 1360 - 1363
Roger (Sir) Knt., Lord Damory d. bt 13 Mar 1321 - 1322
Damourvell
Dana
Danbridgecourt
Danby
Magdalen b. c 1535
Margaret d. b 8 Apr 1500
Thomas (Sir) b. c 1520, d. 1590
Dance
Mary I. b. 23 Sep 1872
Dandolo
Anna d. c 1264
Dandridge
(?) d. b 1897
Martha b. 21 Jun 1731, d. 22 May 1802
Pearl b. May 1883
Daneswood
Daneys
Danforth
Ella A b. 8 Jan 1860
Dangerfield
John d. b 18 Apr 1707
Daniel
Hannah Ann b. 15 Mar 1828, d. 31 Aug 1898
Rachel b. 1811, d. 29 Nov 1889
Stephen (Capt.) d. 14 Feb 1686/87
Daniell
Masters Jackson "Jack" b. 29 May 1834, d. 20 Apr 1898
Robert John Warren b. 18 Dec 1844, d. 1 May 1912
Daniels
Daniel b. 23 Nov 1763, d. 4 Sep 1849
Jane d. 1858
Rachel Jane b. 17 Feb 1837, d. 27 Nov 1927
Robert b. 4 Jul 1786, d. 9 May 1859
Samuel b. 27 Jun 1850
Stella b. 15 Aug 1851, d. 25 Aug 1906
William d. 1828
Willis b. c 1904, d. c 1992
Danielston
Elizabeth d. b 7 Apr 1416
Daniers
Margaret b. 1346, d. 24 Jun 1428
Thomas b. 1316
Danks
Alfred b. 28 Jan 1809, d. 1889
Amanda b. 25 Dec 1852, d. 18 Feb 1930
Elizabeth b. 19 Mar 1789
George b. c 1739, d. c 1768
George b. 3 Apr 1787
John b. 26 Nov 1761, d. 1834
John W. b. 4 Nov 1802
Mary Julia Ann b. 20 Nov 1809, d. 25 Feb 1848
Nancy b. 15 Oct 1793, d. 1832
Rebecca b. 17 Nov 1790, d. 2 Aug 1857
Samuel b. 23 Dec 1804
William b. 1715
William b. 13 May 1794, d. 15 Jul 1850
Dannett
Danquer
Grace A. b. 1876, d. 1934
Danvers
Agnes d. Jun 1478
Agnes d. Jun 1478
Agnes b. c 1445
Joan d. Jun 1478
John b. b 1382, d. c 1448
John (Sir) Knt. d. 10 Dec 1594
John (Sir) Knt., of Calthorpe b. b 1382, d. c 1448
Danyell/Danyers
Margaret d. Jun 1370
Danyers
Margaret b. 1346, d. 24 Jun 1428
Dapifer
Darby
Charley W. b. 16 Nov 1861, d. 19 Oct 1895
James d. 1 Dec 1863
Darcy
(?) b. c 1542
(?) b. c 1546
Anne b. c 1567
Anthony b. c 1470, d. 18 Oct 1540
Anthony b. c 1513
Anthony b. c 1540
Arthur (Sir) Knt., of Brimham, Yorks b. c 1505, d. 3 Apr 1561
Aymer b. b 1333, d. a 1333
Bridget b. c 1561
Bridget b. 1591
Dorothy b. c 1563
Edward (Sir) Knt., Dartford Place, Kent b. c 1543, d. 28 Oct 1612
Elizabeth b. c May 1417, d. b Nov 1461
Elizabeth b. c 1517, d. 14 Apr 1520
Elizabeth b. c 1520
Elizabeth b. c 1576
Elizabeth b. 1588
Darcy (cont.)
Elizabeth (Anne) d. 24 Mar 1389/90
Eustace b. c 1569
Frances b. 1591, d. 2 Aug 1663
Isabell b. c 1476
Isabella b. c 1600, d. b 4 Aug 1669
John b. c 1419, d. 1495
John b. c 1573
John (Sir) 1st Lord Darcy de Knayth b. a 15 Jun 1271, d. 1356
John (Sir) Knt., 3rd Lord Darcy b. c 1530, d. 18 Oct 1602
John 2nd Lord Darcy de Knayth b. c 1317, d. 5 Mar 1355/56
John 3rd Lord Darcy de Knayth b. 24 Jun 1350, d. 6 Aug 1362
John 4th Lord Darcy, Lord Meinill b. c 1579, d. 5 Jul 1635
Darcy (cont.)
Margaret b. c 1515, d. 6 Jul 1522
Margaret b. c 1565
Margaret b. 1585
Margery b. 1 Sep 1418, d. bt 20 Mar 1468 - 20 Apr 1469
Mary b. c 1571
Mary b. 1587, d. 22 Aug 1660
Michael d. 13 Dec 1588
Miss b. c 1519
Norman (Sir) b. c 1236, d. bt 6 Jan 1295 - 1296
Philip (Sir) 6th Lord Darcy of Knayth b. c 1398, d. 2 Aug 1418
Philip 1st Lord Darcy b. c 1279, d. c 24 Nov 1333
Philip 4th Lord Darcy of Knayth b. 21 May 1352, d. 24 Apr 1399
Richard of Torkesey b. c 1424, d. b 1458
Robert b. c 1509, d. 30 Mar 1535
Robert of Great Sturton d. bt 1342 - 1343
Roger b. b 1333, d. a 1333
Roger (Sir) Knt. b. 1478, d. 30 Sep 1508
Son b. c 1544
Darcy (cont.)
Thomas b. c 1472
Thomas b. c 1511, d. bt 27 Oct 1558 - 1559
Thomas b. c 1538, d. 2 Sep 1586
Thomas b. 1560, d. 14 Nov 1593
Thomas b. c 1589
William (Sir) b. b 1333, d. a 1333
William (Sir) Knt., of Torkesey b. 1443, d. 30 May 1488
Darell
Isabel (Jane) b. c 1450
Thomas of Scotney b. 24 Jul 1422
Darg
Martha C d. c 1885
Darling
Grace b. 12 Dec 1868
Mary Julia b. 7 Mar 1841
Rilda b. 25 Jun 1861
Darlington
Abel b. 22 Feb 1810
Abraham B. b. 9 Jun 1812, d. 11 Sep 1862
Alfred b. 20 Dec 1826, d. 20 May 1897
Alfred b. 22 Sep 1861
Annie J. b. 17 Jun 1863
Brinton b. 15 Dec 1809, d. 2 Apr 1879
Catharine Mary b. 20 May 1850
Chandler b. 19 Jan 1828, d. 7 Dec 1894
Charles b. 13 Oct 1865
Charles Ross b. 13 Oct 1865, d. 31 Aug 1950
Clement b. 19 Jun 1811, d. 28 May 1879
Dorothy D. b. 20 Aug 1892
Edward b. 16 Sep 1825, d. 27 Mar 1890
Elizabeth b. 24 Feb 1832
Ethel b. 15 Mar 1873
Frances Brooks b. 27 Feb 1870
Francis James b. 23 Apr 1840, d. 14 Nov 1897
Franklin b. 15 Apr 1822, d. 27 Mar 1893
George Hillborn b. 12 Jun 1829
Isaac b. 16 Jul 1818, d. 1 Aug 1884
Isabella b. 7 May 1844
Isabella b. 7 Mar 1863, d. b 1974
Darlington (cont.)
Jane b. 19 May 1815, d. 12 Mar 1854
Lilian Victoria b. 24 Aug 1861, d. Jun 1942
Lionel Chester b. 17 Dec 1875
Margaret S. b. 1 Sep 1882
Mary Ann b. 14 Nov 1813, d. 1 Oct 1817
Mary F. b. 8 Feb 1889
Maurice R. b. 27 Jan 1872
Melinda b. 12 Oct 1820, d. 22 Sep 1821
Milton b. 27 Dec 1825
Milton b. 19 Jun 1887
Rachael Ann b. 3 Jan 1829
Richard b. 27 Jan 1798, d. 6 Mar 1889
Richard b. 14 Aug 1834
Sara b. 9 Jan 1894, d. 13 Dec 1986
Smedley b. 24 Dec 1827, d. 24 Jun 1899
Stephen Paxson b. 23 Apr 1836
Susan b. 19 Dec 1816, d. 1 Oct 1817
Thomas b. 14 Nov 1784, d. 8 Nov 1860
Thomas b. 6 Oct 1823
Walter b. 26 Jun 1859
Walter b. 5 Jan 1894
William b. 19 Oct 1804, d. 6 Dec 1879
William b. 30 Aug 1864, d. 15 Aug 1895
William Henry b. 14 Jul 1832
Darllington
Joseph b. 16 Jul 1818, d. 5 Aug 1818
Darnall
Darrah
Darrel
Darrell
Barbara b. 1196
Elizabeth d. 27 Feb 1618
Frances b. c 1550
George (Sir) Knt. d. 30 Mar 1466
Darset
Darst
Margaret Elizabeth d. 18 Jan 1982
Dart
Addie A b. 1874
Albert M b. 19 Apr 1865, d. 1937
Almira b. 19 Apr 1842
Gertrude May b. 11 Aug 1891, d. 10 Dec 1921
Jabez b. 1865, d. 28 Aug 1871
Mary Alice b. 21 Dec 1870
Momer M b. 16 Nov 1867
William J b. 21 Feb 1859
Dasiotes
Theodoros d. bt 1143 - 1144
Daston
Daubeney
Elizabeth b. c 1353, d. 29 May 1433
Giles (Sir) 11th of South Petherton b. b 25 Oct 1395, d. bt 11 Jan 1445 - 1446
Giles (Sir) 13th of South Petherton, KG, 6th Lord Daubeney b. bt 1 Jun 1451 - 1452, d. 21 May 1508
Ralph (Sir) KB, 7th of South Petherton, Kt Banneret b. bt 3 Mar 1304 - 1305, d. a Dec 1378
William 12th of South Petherton b. 11 Jun 1424, d. bt 2 Jan 1460 - 1461
Daugherty
Holland b. 6 Feb 1775, d. 17 Aug 1863
Rebecca b. c 1743
Daumarle
Daunet
Andreaz b. c 1630
Dauney
Emmeline b. c 1329, d. bt 28 Feb 1371 - 20 Mar 1371
Dautry
Davenport
Jane b. 1525, d. a 1566
John b. 3 May 1419, d. Oct 1478
Margaret b. a 1430
Margaret b. 1438
Phoebe b. 5 Jun 1794, d. 8 May 1868
Robert b. c 1371, d. Nov 1436
Robert b. c 1398, d. 1435
William b. 1446, d. 18 Apr 1528
William b. 1472, d. 1541
David
Davidson
Amanda b. 30 Mar 1848
Jane Burgess b. 23 Jun 1826, d. 6 Jun 1910
Jennie b. 7 Apr 1842, d. 18 Jul 1895
Davies
George Egbert b. 9 Mar 1857, d. 1923
Davis
Aaron b. 22 Aug 1828, d. 27 Nov 1897
Abbie Hoopes b. 22 Jan 1866
Abbie J. b. 8 Sep 1857
Abby b. c 1825
Agnes Craft Edwards b. 3 Dec 1864, d. 1 Dec 1882
Alice b. 13 Sep 1833, d. 7 Aug 1837
Alice Temple b. 14 Sep 1870
Andrew Wills b. 26 Jun 1837
Annie Shumway b. 27 Apr 1866, d. 21 Feb 1867
Belle E. b. 28 Mar 1855
Benjamin b. 5 Aug 1782, d. 25 Mar 1869
Benjamin b. 1832
Bryan Jackson b. 8 Jan 1861, d. 11 Jul 1861
Caleb Wood b. 25 Apr 1868
Caroline Matilda b. 12 Jun 1837, d. 23 Oct 1837
Carrie Lizzie Balch b. 31 Jul 1853, d. 26 Feb 1857
Charles Craft b. 22 Mar 1858, d. 16 Sep 1861
Daniel b. c 1695
Davis (cont.)
Edith b. 8 Jan 1832, d. 6 Feb 1910
Edward Edwards b. 16 Sep 1856, d. 3 Aug 1858
Edward Oretes b. 13 Apr 1841, d. 4 Sep 1842
Elizabeth b. 14 Feb 1668
Elizabeth b. 23 Sep 1822, d. 1 Aug 1900
Elizabeth Jane b. 9 Aug 1821
Ellen M b. 10 Mar 1890
Emma Louise b. 7 Sep 1845
Emmalee (Emily) Elizabeth b. 25 Nov 1826, d. 5 Jun 1906
Esther b. c 1892
Ethel Grey b. 25 Jul 1915, d. 1 Mar 2005
Eva b. 17 Feb 1886
Eve b. c 1772
Francis Howard b. 6 Oct 1860
Frank W. b. 27 Aug 1882
George b. 14 Aug 1812, d. 27 Jul 1893
George Edwards b. 20 Jun 1863, d. 27 Oct 1865
Gustavus Ludwig b. 6 Jan 1834
Hannah b. 1770
Harriette Anna b. 15 Apr 1842
Harriette Parker b. 24 Sep 1838, d. 21 Aug 1839
Harrison M b. 28 Aug 1888
Henry Garrett b. 19 Aug 1872, d. 18 Aug 1874
Davis (cont.)
Henry Lowe b. 23 Mar 1851
James d. 16 Feb 1623
James b. 1643, d. 1688
James b. c 1729
James b. 29 Aug 1826, d. 12 Jan 1910
James (Capt.) b. 1570, d. 16 Feb 1622/23
James , Jr. b. 5 Jul 1771, d. 31 Mar 1854
James Wilmer b. 14 Aug 1859
Janetta b. 24 Aug 1794, d. 27 Apr 1854
Jason b. 2 Feb 1826, d. 25 Jan 1898
Jason b. 16 Aug 1859
Jesse b. 1756, d. 26 Jul 1829
John b. 13 Aug 1791
John b. 14 May 1805, d. 6 Sep 1872
John b. 20 Aug 1819
John b. 1868, d. 10 Jul 1868
John Francis b. 9 Dec 1832
John Herbert b. 9 Oct 1862
Joseph b. 1835
Joseph Edwards b. 11 Apr 1865
Joshua Baron b. 9 Apr 1804, d. 5 Mar 1843
Joshua Clark b. 26 Jan 1856, d. 7 Feb 1943
Joshua Hoopes b. 10 Mar 1864
Davis (cont.)
Martha A. b. 22 Dec 1822, d. 22 Jul 1906
Mary b. 2 Dec 1689, d. b 6 Mar 1764