Anglim
Mary T. b. 3 May 1843
Anglin
Florence b. c 1858
Anguissola
Annesley
Anspach
Andreas b. c 1740
Ann Margaret b. b 1744
Anna Catharina b. 22 Dec 1727, d. 28 Aug 1799
Anna Catharine b. 25 Jan 1762
Anna Margaret b. 1727, d. 1807
Anna Marie b. 23 Jun 1772
Benjamin b. 23 Oct 1766
Catharina b. c 1743
Catrina b. c 1742
Elizabeth b. c 1744
Elizabeth b. 7 Feb 1769
Eva Christina b. 19 Sep 1759
Jacob b. c 1730
Jacob Jr. b. 29 Oct 1778
Johan Adam b. 21 Aug 1754, d. 28 Feb 1838
Johan George b. 1715, d. b 5 Sep 1744
Johan Peter b. 25 Feb 1714/15, d. 25 May 1797
Johan Peter b. 6 Jan 1747/48, d. Aug 1754
Johan Peter b. 20 Mar 1757
Johann Jacob b. c 1739, d. 4 Jul 1818
Johannes b. 26 Sep 1721, d. 21 Jan 1777
Johannes b. 13 Oct 1750, d. 23 Sep 1794
John b. 21 Nov 1745
John b. 10 Oct 1749
Anspach (cont.)
John Balthasar b. 26 Aug 1683, d. 12 Dec 1748
John Jacob b. 2 Dec 1759
John Jacob Sr. b. 25 Mar 1745, d. 25 Nov 1811
John Leonard b. b 1710, d. 25 Mar 1774
Maria Barbara b. 28 Jan 1718/19, d. c 1751
Maria Barbara b. c 1738
Maria Elizabeth b. 5 Jul 1750
Maria Magdalene b. 20 May 1752
Maria Margaret b. 24 Jun 1764, d. Oct 1822
Maria Margareth b. 24 Jul 1764, d. 4 Sep 1822
Michael b. 1760
Paul Jacob b. 25 Mar 1745, d. 1754
Peter b. 31 Jan 1755, d. a 1797
Philip John b. 8 Jun 1758, d. Nov 1797
Anstruther
Ansurez
Anten
Leah b. 1754, d. 1817
Antrewan
Margaret b. c 1172
Roger b. c 1146
Antrim
Sarah b. c 1724, d. 7 Jul 1813
ap Beli
Iago d. c 613
ap Bleddyn
Cadwgan d. 1111
Iorweth d. 1111
Madog d. 1088
Maredudd d. 1132
Rhiryd d. 1088
ap Bledri
Hyffaidd d. 893
ap Boddw
ap Bodgu
ap Brochfael
ap Bywdeg
ap Bywyr Lew
ap Cadell
Clydog d. 920
ap Cadfan
ap Cadwaladr Fendigaid
ap Cadwallon
ap Cadwgan
Owain d. 1116
ap Cadwgon Trydelig
ap Cadwr Wenwyn
ap Caradog
ap Casnar Wledig
ap Cathen
ap Ceneu
Gwrwst d. c 500
ap Ceredig
ap Clydog
ap Coel Hen
ap Cunedda Wledig
ap Cunedda
ap Cydrych
ap Cynan
Gruffudd b. c 1055, d. 1137
Selyf d. c 613
ap Cynddelw Gam
ap Cynfan
ap Cynfyn
ap Cyngen
ap Cynhaethwy
ap Cynwrig ap Iorwerth
ap Cynwrig
ap Daffyd Trefor
ap Dafydd Llwyd
ap Dafydd
Owain b. c 1162, d. 1204
ap David Mathew
ap Diwg
ap Dwg
ap Dwynferth
ap Dwywg Lyth
ap Dyfnwallon
ap Ednyfed Gam
ap Eiludd
ap Elisedd
ap Evan
Owen b. c 1383
Rhys b. c 1385
ap Godwin
ap Goronwy ab Ednyfed Fychan
Tudor Hen Seneschal of Gwynedd b. c 1245, d. 11 Oct 1311
ap Goronwy ap Tudur
ap Griffith
Own d. b 15 Oct 1293
Rhys (Sir) Knt. b. b 1309, d. 1356
Rhys (Sir) Knt., of Wichnor, Staffordshire b. c 25 Dec 1325, d. 27 May 1380
Rhys Prince of South Wales b. c 1132, d. 28 Apr 1197
ap Gruffud
Thomas d. bt 1472 - 1474
ap Gruffudd
Cadwallon d. 1132
Ieuan b. c 1358
Rhys of Newton, Carmaths. b. c 1508, d. 1531
ap Gruffydd ap Gwenwynwyn
Owen Lord de la Pole d. b 15 Oct 1293
ap Gruffydd
Anarawd b. c 1116, d. 1143
Llwelyn II Prince of Wales b. c 1225, d. 11 Dec 1282
Madog d. 1236
Maredudd b. c 1128, d. 1153
Owain d. 17 Jan 1235
Owain d. 1197
Owain Glyn Dwr Prince of Wales b. c 1354, d. c 1416
Owain Gwynedd King of North Wales b. c 1100, d. 28 Nov 1170
Yr Arglwydd Rhys Prince of Deheubarth b. c 1132, d. 28 Apr 1197
ap Gwair
ap Gwaithfoed
ap Gwenwynwyn
Gruffudd Prince of Powys-Wenwynwyn d. bt 21 Feb 1286 - 31 Dec 1287
ap Gwerny
ap Gwerystan
ap Gwilym
ap Gwineu Deufreuddwyd
ap Gwlyddien
ap Gwrwst
ap Gwrysnad
ap Gwylog
ap Gwyn
Ap Henry, ap Henry
Thomas d. a 13 May 1409
ap Herbert
Cynhaethwy b. b 1183, d. a 1198
ap Hugh ab Owain
Owain d. 1613
ap Hyffaidd
Llywarch d. 904
Rhodri d. c 905
ap Hywel Dda
ap Hywel
Cynan d. 1005
Edwin d. 954
Rhodri d. 953
Rhys d. bt 11 Apr 1328 - 22 May 1328
ap Idnerth
ap Ieuaf
ap Ieuan
Evan b. c 1380
Llewelyn b. c 1381
Madog b. c 1370
Mathew b. c 1368, d. a 1419
Owen b. c 1383
Rhys b. c 1385
ap Iorwerth ap Madog
ap Jenkin
Gwilym d. c 1377
ap Jenkins
Morgan of Langstone b. c 1413, d. 1472
ap John
Jenkin b. c 1342
ap Llary
ap Llewellyn
Dafydd II Prince of Gwynedd b. c 1208, d. 25 Feb 1246
Gruffudd b. c 1196, d. 1 Mar 1244
ap Llewelyn ap Hywel ap Einion Sais
Dafydd Gam d. 25 Oct 1415
ap Llywarch Hen
ap Llywelyn
Morgan b. c 1330, d. Aug 1384
ap Madoc
ap Madog ap Gruffudd Maelor ap Madog
ap Madog ap Gruffudd
ap Madog Madogion
ap Madog
Gruffudd of Rhuddallt b. 1298, d. c 1365
Gruffydd Fychan b. 1298, d. c 1365
Gruffydd Maelor II d. 7 Dec 1269
Owain Brogyntyn d. a 1188
Owain Fychan d. 1187
ap Maelgwn ap Rhys
ap Maelgwn Fychan
ap Maelgwyn
Rhun Hir d. c 580
ap Mareddud
ap Maredudd
Owain d. 811
Rhain II d. 808
Rhys d. Apr 1292
ap Maredugg
ap Mawr
Gwriad d. 878
Merfyn d. 904
ap Mechydd
ap Meirchion
Cinmarc d. c 570
Urien d. c 590
ap Meurig
Gwgon d. 871
ap Morgan
John b. c 1370
Llewelyn b. c 1366
Philip b. c 1355, d. a 1382
ap Nowy
ap Owain
ap Owen
David b. c 1135, d. 1203
Gruffydd b. c 1291, d. 25 Jun 1309
ap Padarn Beisrudd
ap Pedr
ap Philip ap Madog
ap Philip
Jenkin b. c 1377, d. a 1441
ap Pill
ap Prawst
ap Rees
ap Rhain
ap Rhiryd
ap Rhodri Mawr
Cadell d. bt 909 - 910
ap Rhodri Molwynog
ap Rhodri
ap Rhun Rhudd Baladr
ap Rhun
Beli d. c 599
ap Rhys Gryg
Maredudd d. 1244
ap Rhys Mechyll
Rhys Ieuanc d. 1271
ap Rhys(?)
ap Rhys
Aron (Aaron) (Sir) b. b 1190, d. a 1190
Gruffyd Rhys d. 1137
ap Sandde
ap Seisyll Turberville
ap Seisyll
Arthen d. 807
Arthgen d. 807
ap Serwyl
ap Tegid
ap Tegog
ap Tegonwy
ap Teon
ap Tewdwr
ap Tewdws
Maredudd d. c 797
ap Thomas
Sir Rhys Kg, Kb b. c 1449, d. 1525
ap Trahaearn
ap Trahern
ap Tudor ap Gronwy
Goronwy Forester of Snowdon b. c 1285, d. 11 Dec 1331
ap Tudor
Owain ap Maredudd (Meridith) b. c 1400, d. 2 Feb 1461
ap Tudur ap Goronwy
ap William ap Jenkin
Thomas d. 1438
ap William
ap Williams
William b. 1652, d. 1703
Apker
Rebecca Jane b. 11 Mar 1862, d. 27 Jul 1947
Apperson
Appiani
Applegate
Deliah Susannah Elizabeth b. 24 Apr 1830, d. 9 Oct 1912
Nancy b. 23 Feb 1802, d. 3 Nov 1885
William Henry Harrison b. 28 Oct 1841, d. 29 Sep 1882
Appleton
Samuel Jr. b. 1625, d. 15 May 1696
Samuel Sr. b. c 13 Aug 1586, d. Jun 1670
Thomas d. 1603
Apsley
Anderson b. 1750, d. 1802
Ann b. a 1760
Belle b. 1859
Edward b. 1756
Edward b. 1849
Eugene b. 1843
George Dulaney b. a 1760
George Dulaney b. 1785, d. c 1844
John b. c 1752
John W. Jr. b. 1848, d. 7 Aug 1876
John Wroth b. c 1809, d. a 1870
Malinda b. 1845, d. 18 Feb 1896
Martha b. c 1846, d. Sep 1846
Mary E. b. 1858
Miriam b. 1846
Philip Rasin b. Jan 1840
Sarah b. 10 Feb 1745, d. Nov 1802
Walter b. 1862
William b. c 1719, d. 1781
William b. 23 Apr 1805, d. 27 Aug 1859
William Blackiston b. 1838, d. 18 Jul 1864
William Jr. b. c 1782, d. 13 Feb 1846
William Robert b. a 1760
William Sr. b. c 1754, d. c Jan 1785
Aquillon
Isobel b. c 1152
Aquinas
Thomas (Saint) b. bt 1225 - 1227, d. 7 Mar 1274
Araniti
Angeljina d. 1516
Arbogast
Arbuckle
Catherine Brown "Kitty" b. 11 Jul 1793, d. 16 Oct 1859
David b. 1660, d. 19 Aug 1703
Elizabeth b. 15 Jul 1790, d. 26 Jul 1860
Frances Littlepage b. 2 Sep 1798, d. Dec 1801
James b. c 1620, d. 1699
James b. 30 Aug 1713, d. Apr 1783
James b. 1766, d. 1 Jan 1845
Jane Ann b. 18 Mar 1766, d. b 1824
Jane Madison b. 2 Sep 1780, d. Sep 1826
John b. 1686, d. 1717
John Sr. b. 1791, d. 26 Nov 1853
Kitty B. b. 11 Jul 1793, d. 16 Oct 1859
Margaret Thompson b. 26 Mar 1782
Mary Dickerson b. 4 Apr 1784, d. 23 Sep 1847
Matthew (Capt.) b. 15 Jul 1740, d. 27 Jul 1781
Nancy b. 8 Sep 1796, d. 21 Dec 1801
Nathan b. 17 Mar 1790, d. 7 Oct 1866
Thomas b. 2 May 1747, d. 15 Jun 1843
William b. 3 Mar 1752, d. 21 Mar 1836
William b. 26 Nov 1788, d. 1805