Thompson (cont.)
Phoebe b. 1787
Rachel b. 1 Jan 1714, d. bt 1760 - 1761
Ralph b. c 1571, d. 1620
Rebecca A. b. 1805, d. 5 Jan 1865
Sarah b. 4 Oct 1689
Sarah b. c 1725
Sarah b. c 1783, d. Mar 1862
Sarah b. 12 Dec 1816
Sarah Louise b. 19 Nov 1876, d. 1894
Stephen b. 1776
Stith b. 7 Mar 1885
Wayman Jackson (Dr.) Jr. b. 14 Nov 1934, d. Oct 1969
Wayman Jackson (Dr.) Sr. b. 1904, d. 1989
Wille Birh? b. 7 Sep 1877
Thompson (cont.)
William C. d. 12 Oct 1860
William Jr. b. 1746, d. c 1836
William Sr. d. c 1812
Thomson
John b. 1616, d. 16 Jun 1696
Thon
Jean b. 1595
Marie b. c 1630, d. 21 Jun 1679
Thorley
Margaret d. b 24 Nov 1433
Nicholas of Asslyns d. 5 May 1442
Thorn
Mary b. c 1718, d. 1 Mar 1784
Thornburgh
Thomas b. c 1740
Thornbury
John d. c 1474
John d. c 1474
Philippe b. c 1433, d. b 1486
Phillipe b. c 1433, d. b 1486
Thorndike
Thorne
Clara b. 15 Jan 1844
Jemima b. 26 Mar 1727, d. 1787
John b. 1710
Joseph b. 1712
Samuel b. 1714
Sarah b. 30 Jun 1718, d. 30 Jun 1811
Susanna b. b 5 Mar 1559/60
Susannah b. 17 Nov 1719, d. 29 Aug 1773
Thomas b. 17 Sep 1723, d. 25 Jun 1787
William b. 1606, d. 1670
William b. Apr 1642, d. 1688
William b. 1693, d. 1760
William Jr. b. c 1710
Thornes
Thornton
Elizabeth b. 3 Jan 1674, d. b 2 Dec 1732
Francis b. 5 Nov 1651, d. c 1726
Margaret b. 2 Apr 1678
Mildred d. 1763
Thorpe
Alice b. 1219
Isabel b. c 1389, d. 10 Nov 1436
John b. 1187
Thorton
Louisa b. 1808, d. a 1860
Thrasher
Loma Elma b. 30 May 1908, d. 7 Feb 1961
Lona E. b. 30 May 1908, d. 7 Feb 1961
Threlkeld
(?) b. c 1450
Thrift
Jeremiah b. 24 Dec 1719, d. 10 Feb 1806
Mary Ann b. 19 Sep 1750, d. 10 Oct 1804
Throckmorton
Agnes b. c 1414
Alice b. 1488
Anthony b. c 1492, d. 24 Feb 1525
Bridget b. 1490
Clement Esq., of Haseley, Warwickshire b. c 1514, d. 14 Dec 1573
Elizabeth d. 13 Jan 1547
Elizabeth b. 1495, d. Feb 1543
Elizabeth b. c 1565
Gabriel d. 1552
Gabriel of Ellington, Huntingdonshire b. 9 Apr 1577, d. b 24 Jan 1626
Goditha b. 1539
Throckmorton (cont.)
John b. c 1460, d. 1507
Margaret b. 1501
Margery of Coughton, co. Warwick b. c 1450, d. bt 14 Aug 1530 - 6 Feb 1531
Mary b. 1484
Mary b. 1512
Maud d. a 6 Nov 1496
Michael b. 1498, d. 1 Nov 1558
Robert (Sir) KB, of Coughton b. 1453, d. 12 Aug 1518
Robert (Sir) of Coughton Court, Warwickshire b. 1512, d. bt 12 Feb 1580 - 1581
Robert of Ellington, Huntingdonshire b. 1 Oct 1551, d. 12 Jan 1631
Thomas (Sir) Knt., of Coughton, co. Warwick b. c 1412, d. bt 14 Jul 1472 - 1473
Thomas Esq., of Morehall b. 1553, d. 12 Mar 1614/15
Throop
Dan b. 1670, d. 3 Dec 1767
Thunberg
Morris W. b. 7 Jul 1910, d. Nov 1993
Thurbane
Juliane b. c 1470
Thurman
Elizabeth b. 16 Jan 1840, d. 21 Jul 1895
Margaret Ann b. 20 Oct 1842, d. 4 Dec 1922
Thurmond
Cyntha Ann b. c 1815
Thomas Gwyn b. 1811, d. 1853
Thurston
Charles Brown b. 10 Jun 1843
Clara Amanda b. 20 Jun 1851
David Frederick b. 25 Jul 1853, d. 7 Dec 1857
George Francis b. 20 Jan 1848
Harriet Chapman b. 11 Mar 1847, d. 13 Mar 1847
James Albert b. 10 Oct 1891, d. 23 Apr 1975
Jane Mary b. 22 Dec 1845, d. 9 Jan 1846
Jessie Louisa b. 20 Jun 1856
Judith d. 9 Jun 1825
May Brown b. 20 Jun 1851
Patience b. 16 Feb 1702, d. 22 Aug 1735
Thwaites
Frances d. 1579
Henry (Sir) of Lund d. 30 Jun 1520
Thwing
Albert Irwin b. 18 May 1853
Alice Adella b. 26 Nov 1860
Annie Elizabeth b. 19 Aug 1848
Arthur Clifton b. 10 Sep 1862
Caroline Frances b. 13 Feb 1846
Charles Wallace b. 23 Feb 1851
Frances Maria b. 12 Oct 1863
Frederick Morton b. 16 Mar 1865, d. b 1867
Frederick Morton b. 16 Dec 1867
George Herbert b. 27 Jul 1855
Sarah Ellen b. 1 Feb 1858
William Henry b. 1 Feb 1844
Thynne
Dorothy b. c 1551, d. Sep 1592
John b. c 1449, d. UNKNOWN
John (Sir) Knt. b. 1522, d. 21 May 1580
Ralph b. c 1480, d. c 1515
Thomas b. c 1502, d. b Oct 1546
Tibaut
Jan b. b 1636
Tibetot
Robert 3rd Lord Tibetot b. 1340/41, d. 13 Apr 1372
Tibout
Jan b. b 1636
Tichenor
Abigail b. 1 Feb 1654, d. 1 Apr 1713
Timothy b. 16 Jan 1775, d. 1856
Tidings
Pertitia b. c 1674, d. 2 Feb 1733/34
Tift
Amy M b. 3 Nov 1826
Jarome b. 13 Sep 1819, d. 17 Dec 1888
Lafayette b. 19 Jun 1829
Susannah b. 18 Jun 1835, d. 18 Aug 1865
Tilden
Convers b. 19 May 1789
Lucrecia b. c 1830
Martha Ann b. 13 Aug 1829
Niles b. 3 May 1763
Niles b. 6 Feb 1800
Stephen b. b 11 Oct 1629, d. 22 Aug 1711
Tilghman
Anne b. b 1730
Tilley
Edward b. b 27 May 1588, d. 1620/21
Elizabeth b. 30 Aug 1607, d. 20 Dec 1686
John b. b 19 Dec 1571, d. 1620/21
Tilney
Agnes d. b 31 May 1545
Elizabeth b. 1446, d. 4 Apr 1497
Frederick (Sir) d. b 1412
Philip b. c 1400, d. 31 Oct 1453
Tilson
Lester H. b. 1883, d. 1957
Tilton
Carrie b. c 1857
Charlotte b. 30 Nov 1781
Franklin b. 12 Sep 1825
Frederick Albert b. c 1853, d. 30 May 1893
John Franklin b. c 1850
Mary Balch b. c 1855
Patience d. 1797
William Henry b. 23 Jan 1852
Timberlake
Timblely
Thomas b. c 1444
Tinkeom
Charles A b. 1 May 1845
Florence J b. 9 Jun 1880
Tinker
Frank Leslie b. 6 Nov 1886
Tinly
Samuel b. c 1755
Tinsley
Tiptoft
Joan b. b 1425, d. 1494
John (Sir) 2nd Lord Tybetot b. 20 Jul 1313, d. 13 Apr 1367
Philippe b. c 1423
Tipton
Abraham b. a 22 Jul 1777
Abraham b. 27 Aug 1794
Albert Jackson b. 24 Feb 1820, d. 28 Dec 1882
Anthony b. 1260
Anthony b. 1297
Benjamin William b. 1755, d. Feb 1807
Catherine b. 1782
Edward b. 25 Jan 1617, d. Oct 1688
Elizabeth b. 1783
Isaac b. 1797, d. 1853
James Ireland b. 14 Oct 1792, d. 22 Jan 1861
John b. 1385
John b. 1435
John (Col.) b. 15 Aug 1730, d. 9 Aug 1813
John B b. 1800
Jonathon Jr. b. 25 Mar 1699, d. 16 Apr 1779
Jonathon Sr. b. 1639, d. 21 Jan 1757
Martha b. c 1789
Martha Jane b. 31 Aug 1846, d. 28 Jul 1935
Tipton (cont.)
Mary b. 1785, d. 1856
Peggy b. 1802
Peter b. 1312
Richard b. 1515, d. 6 Oct 1590
Richard b. 16 Jun 1572, d. 15 Dec 1617
Roger b. 1339
Samuel b. 7 Jun 1752, d. 21 Jul 1833
Samuel b. 1799
Tabitha b. 5 Jul 1747, d. 14 Sep 1827
Thomas b. 1512
William b. 1360
William b. 1410
William b. 1460
Tirrell
Avery b. b 28 Aug 1647, d. b 1656
Timothie d. bt 11 Aug 1656 - 2 Sep 1656
William b. b 25 Aug 1650, d. b 9 Oct 1651
Tisdale
Charles b. 10 Sep 1833, d. Apr 1875
Charles Er b. 25 Sep 1875
John S. (Dr.) b. 17 Jul 1817, d. 13 May 1874
Louis Frances b. 18 May 1864, d. 23 Feb 1884
Susie Balch b. 30 May 1867, d. 18 Dec 1884
Walter Seth b. 9 Aug 1865
Titerele
Joan b. 1550, d. 4 Nov 1593
Titley
Audrey b. c 1411
Titus
Tobler
Anne b. 1773, d. a 1817
Elizabeth "Betsy" b. 1757, d. b 17 Sep 1817
Elsie b. c 1538, d. 1560
Esther b. c 1772, d. a 1816
Jacob III b. c Feb 1731, d. a 17 Sep 1817
Jacob IV (Pvt.) Jr. b. 26 May 1764, d. 7 Feb 1820
Jakob II b. c 1685, d. b 1753
Margaret b. 1756, d. bt 1818 - 1820
Maria Elizabeth "Betsy" b. 1757, d. b 17 Sep 1817
Mary Catherine b. 21 Apr 1769, d. 18 Jun 1809
Rachel b. c 1766, d. BET 21 JUN 1820
Susannah b. 1760
Todd
Aaron b. 27 Aug 1784, d. 1 Aug 1859
Albert b. c 1861
Albert H. b. 7 Aug 1840
Allen M. (Rev.) b. 12 Mar 1853, d. 21 Dec 1901
Andrew T. b. 30 Jan 1846, d. 7 May 1911
Ann b. 28 Sep 1809
Ann b. 17 Mar 1837
Ann F. b. 2 Jun 1841, d. a 1880
Ann Maria b. 16 Feb 1834, d. 5 Apr 1908
Annie L. b. 26 Nov 1865
Annie Laurie b. 3 Aug 1869
Annie T. b. 26 Sep 1837, d. 17 Jan 1878
Belle b. 4 Apr 1885, d. 15 Nov 1959
Benjamin b. 17 Aug 1759, d. 25 Feb 1854
Benjamin b. c 1849
Benjamin F. b. c 1820
Benjamin Jr. b. b 1774
Benjamin Sr. b. 1725, d. 1819
Benton b. c 1842, d. c 1863
Caleb b. 1686
Todd (cont.)
Caleb Jr. b. b 1774
Caleb Sr. b. c 1708, d. c 1795
Carrie b. Dec 1879
Charles Rankin Jr. b. 25 Nov 1861, d. 26 Sep 1886
Charles Rankin Sr. b. bt 1815 - 1818, d. b Jan 1869
Charlott b. c 1848
Chenault b. c 1850
Child b. WFT Est. 1903 1930, d. WFT Est. 1904 1993
Cortes F. (Fernando?) b. 19 Dec 1834
Cortez b. 19 Dec 1834
Cynthia b. c 1837
Cynthia b. c 1844
Cynthy J. b. c 1852
David b. 8 Apr 1723, d. 8 Feb 1785
David F. b. c 1859
David Levi b. 8 Apr 1723, d. 8 Feb 1785
Davis David b. 1774, d. 1858
E. b. c 1846
Ed. C. b. 9 Aug 1873
Edward James b. 11 Dec 1906, d. 12 Nov 1992
Elisha b. 1780, d. b 2 Sep 1851
Elisha b. 1847
Todd (cont.)
Eliza b. 7 Jul 1838
Eliza b. c 1847
Eliza Ellen b. 20 Aug 1843, d. 1 Nov 1877
Eliza H. b. 21 Jul 1821
Elizabeth b. c 1690
Elizabeth b. 1763, d. 1838
Elizabeth b. 1829
Elizabeth b. 4 Nov 1854, d. 2 May 1932
Elizabeth "Betsy" b. 1779, d. 1826
Elizabeth J. b. 20 Apr 1822, d. 30 Apr 1908
Ellen Minerva b. 8 Sep 1846, d. 1908
Ely J. b. c 1855
Ernest b. 2 Mar 1909, d. 10 Aug 1974
Ester b. 16 Apr 1750, d. 25 Jul 1821
Eugene b. c 1838
Eva b. 7 Oct 1872, d. 31 Jul 1952
Fanna b. c 1853
Fernando Cortes b. 19 Dec 1834
Frances "Fannie" M. b. 24 Dec 1827