Throckmorton (cont.)
Margaret b. 1501
Margery of Coughton, co. Warwick b. c 1450, d. bt 14 Aug 1530 - 6 Feb 1531
Mary b. 1484
Mary b. 1512
Maud d. a 6 Nov 1496
Michael b. 1498, d. 1 Nov 1558
Robert (Sir) KB, of Coughton b. 1453, d. 12 Aug 1518
Robert (Sir) of Coughton Court, Warwickshire b. 1512, d. bt 12 Feb 1580 - 1581
Robert of Ellington, Huntingdonshire b. 1 Oct 1551, d. 12 Jan 1631
Thomas (Sir) Knt., of Coughton, co. Warwick b. c 1412, d. bt 14 Jul 1472 - 1473
Thomas Esq., of Morehall b. 1553, d. 12 Mar 1614/15
Throop
Dan b. 1670, d. 3 Dec 1767
Thunberg
Morris W. b. 7 Jul 1910, d. Nov 1993
Thurbane
Juliane b. c 1470
Thurman
Elizabeth b. 16 Jan 1840, d. 21 Jul 1895
Margaret Ann b. 20 Oct 1842, d. 4 Dec 1922
Thurmond
Cyntha Ann b. c 1815
Thomas Gwyn b. 1811, d. 1853
Thurston
Charles Brown b. 10 Jun 1843
Clara Amanda b. 20 Jun 1851
David Frederick b. 25 Jul 1853, d. 7 Dec 1857
George Francis b. 20 Jan 1848
Harriet Chapman b. 11 Mar 1847, d. 13 Mar 1847
James Albert b. 10 Oct 1891, d. 23 Apr 1975
Jane Mary b. 22 Dec 1845, d. 9 Jan 1846
Jessie Louisa b. 20 Jun 1856
Judith d. 9 Jun 1825
May Brown b. 20 Jun 1851
Patience b. 16 Feb 1702, d. 22 Aug 1735
Thwaites
Frances d. 1579
Henry (Sir) of Lund d. 30 Jun 1520
Thwing
Albert Irwin b. 18 May 1853
Alice Adella b. 26 Nov 1860
Annie Elizabeth b. 19 Aug 1848
Arthur Clifton b. 10 Sep 1862
Caroline Frances b. 13 Feb 1846
Charles Wallace b. 23 Feb 1851
Frances Maria b. 12 Oct 1863
Frederick Morton b. 16 Mar 1865, d. b 1867
Frederick Morton b. 16 Dec 1867
George Herbert b. 27 Jul 1855
Sarah Ellen b. 1 Feb 1858
William Henry b. 1 Feb 1844
Thynne
Dorothy b. c 1551, d. Sep 1592
John b. c 1449, d. UNKNOWN
John (Sir) Knt. b. 1522, d. 21 May 1580
Ralph b. c 1480, d. c 1515
Thomas b. c 1502, d. b Oct 1546
Tibaut
Jan b. b 1636
Tibetot
Robert 3rd Lord Tibetot b. 1340/41, d. 13 Apr 1372
Tibout
Jan b. b 1636
Tichenor
Abigail b. 1 Feb 1654, d. 1 Apr 1713
Timothy b. 16 Jan 1775, d. 1856
Tidings
Pertitia b. c 1674, d. 2 Feb 1733/34
Tift
Amy M b. 3 Nov 1826
Jarome b. 13 Sep 1819, d. 17 Dec 1888
Lafayette b. 19 Jun 1829
Susannah b. 18 Jun 1835, d. 18 Aug 1865
Tilden
Convers b. 19 May 1789
Lucrecia b. c 1830
Martha Ann b. 13 Aug 1829
Niles b. 3 May 1763
Niles b. 6 Feb 1800
Stephen b. b 11 Oct 1629, d. 22 Aug 1711
Tilghman
Anne b. b 1730
Tilley
Edward b. b 27 May 1588, d. 1620/21
Elizabeth b. 30 Aug 1607, d. 20 Dec 1686
John b. b 19 Dec 1571, d. 1620/21
Tilney
Agnes d. b 31 May 1545
Elizabeth b. 1446, d. 4 Apr 1497
Frederick (Sir) d. b 1412
Philip b. c 1400, d. 31 Oct 1453
Tilson
Lester H. b. 1883, d. 1957
Tilton
Carrie b. c 1857
Charlotte b. 30 Nov 1781
Franklin b. 12 Sep 1825
Frederick Albert b. c 1853, d. 30 May 1893
John Franklin b. c 1850
Mary Balch b. c 1855
Patience d. 1797
William Henry b. 23 Jan 1852
Timberlake
Timblely
Thomas b. c 1444
Tinkeom
Charles A b. 1 May 1845
Florence J b. 9 Jun 1880
Tinker
Frank Leslie b. 6 Nov 1886
Tinly
Samuel b. c 1755
Tinsley
Tiptoft
Joan b. b 1425, d. 1494
John (Sir) 2nd Lord Tybetot b. 20 Jul 1313, d. 13 Apr 1367
Philippe b. c 1423
Tipton
Abraham b. a 22 Jul 1777
Abraham b. 27 Aug 1794
Albert Jackson b. 24 Feb 1820, d. 28 Dec 1882
Anthony b. 1260
Anthony b. 1297
Benjamin William b. 1755, d. Feb 1807
Catherine b. 1782
Edward b. 25 Jan 1617, d. Oct 1688
Elizabeth b. 1783
Isaac b. 1797, d. 1853
James Ireland b. 14 Oct 1792, d. 22 Jan 1861
John b. 1385
John b. 1435
John (Col.) b. 15 Aug 1730, d. 9 Aug 1813
John B b. 1800
Jonathon Jr. b. 25 Mar 1699, d. 16 Apr 1779
Jonathon Sr. b. 1639, d. 21 Jan 1757
Martha b. c 1789
Martha Jane b. 31 Aug 1846, d. 28 Jul 1935
Tipton (cont.)
Mary b. 1785, d. 1856
Peggy b. 1802
Peter b. 1312
Richard b. 1515, d. 6 Oct 1590
Richard b. 16 Jun 1572, d. 15 Dec 1617
Roger b. 1339
Samuel b. 7 Jun 1752, d. 21 Jul 1833
Samuel b. 1799
Tabitha b. 5 Jul 1747, d. 14 Sep 1827
Thomas b. 1512
William b. 1360
William b. 1410
William b. 1460
Tisdale
Charles b. 10 Sep 1833, d. Apr 1875
Charles Er b. 25 Sep 1875
Louis Frances b. 18 May 1864, d. 23 Feb 1884
Susie Balch b. 30 May 1867, d. 18 Dec 1884
Walter Seth b. 9 Aug 1865
Titerele
Joan b. 1550, d. 4 Nov 1593
Titley
Audrey b. c 1411
Titus
Tobler
Anne b. 1773, d. a 1817
Elizabeth "Betsy" b. 1757, d. b 17 Sep 1817
Elsie b. c 1538, d. 1560
Esther b. c 1772, d. a 1816
Jacob III b. c Feb 1731, d. a 17 Sep 1817
Jacob IV (Pvt.) Jr. b. 26 May 1764, d. 7 Feb 1820
Jakob II b. c 1685, d. b 1753
Margaret b. 1756, d. bt 1818 - 1820
Maria Elizabeth "Betsy" b. 1757, d. b 17 Sep 1817
Mary Catherine b. 21 Apr 1769, d. 18 Jun 1809
Rachel b. c 1766, d. BET 21 JUN 1820
Susannah b. 1760
Todd
Aaron b. 27 Aug 1784, d. 1 Aug 1859
Albert H. b. 7 Aug 1840
Allen M. (Rev.) b. 12 Mar 1853, d. 21 Dec 1901
Andrew T. b. 30 Jan 1846, d. 7 May 1911
Ann b. 28 Sep 1809
Ann b. 17 Mar 1837
Ann F. b. 2 Jun 1841, d. a 1880
Ann Maria b. 16 Feb 1834, d. 5 Apr 1908
Annie Laurie b. 3 Aug 1869
Annie T. b. 26 Sep 1837, d. 17 Jan 1878
Belle b. 4 Apr 1885, d. 15 Nov 1959
Benjamin b. 17 Aug 1759, d. 25 Feb 1854
Benjamin b. c 1849
Benjamin F. b. c 1820
Benjamin Jr. b. b 1774
Benjamin Sr. b. 1725, d. 1819
Benton b. c 1842, d. c 1863
Caleb b. 1686
Caleb Jr. b. b 1774
Caleb Sr. b. c 1708, d. c 1795
Todd (cont.)
Carrie b. Dec 1879
Charles Rankin Jr. b. 25 Nov 1861, d. 26 Sep 1886
Charles Rankin Sr. b. bt 1815 - 1818, d. b Jan 1869
Charlott b. c 1848
Chenault b. c 1850
Child b. WFT Est. 1903 1930, d. WFT Est. 1904 1993
Cortes F. (Fernando?) b. 19 Dec 1834
Cortez b. 19 Dec 1834
Cynthia b. c 1837
Cynthia b. c 1844
Cynthy J. b. c 1852
David b. 8 Apr 1723, d. 8 Feb 1785
David F. b. c 1859
David Levi b. 8 Apr 1723, d. 8 Feb 1785
Davis David b. 1774, d. 1858
E. b. c 1846
Ed. C. b. 9 Aug 1873
Edward James b. 11 Dec 1906, d. 12 Nov 1992
Elisha b. 1780, d. b 2 Sep 1851
Elisha b. 1847
Eliza b. 7 Jul 1838
Eliza b. c 1847
Todd (cont.)
Eliza Ellen b. 20 Aug 1843, d. 1 Nov 1877
Eliza H. b. 21 Jul 1821
Elizabeth b. c 1690
Elizabeth b. 1763, d. 1838
Elizabeth b. 1829
Elizabeth b. 4 Nov 1854, d. 2 May 1932
Elizabeth "Betsy" b. 1779, d. 1826
Elizabeth J. b. 20 Apr 1822, d. 30 Apr 1908
Ellen b. 1851, d. a 1935
Ellen Minerva b. 8 Sep 1846, d. 1908
Ely J. b. c 1855
Ernest b. 2 Mar 1909, d. 10 Aug 1974
Ester b. 16 Apr 1750, d. 25 Jul 1821
Eugene b. c 1838
Eva b. 7 Oct 1872, d. 31 Jul 1952
Fanna b. c 1853
Frances "Fannie" M. b. 24 Dec 1827
Franklin b. 1854
George b. c 1863
George Samuel b. c 1854, d. 1929
Todd (cont.)
Green D. b. 14 Mar 1820
Green Duff b. 23 Jul 1842, d. 29 Dec 1917
Henry b. c 1848
Henry Earl b. 2 Apr 1903, d. 30 Jul 1964
Herbert b. 1885
Hobart b. WFT Est. 1903 1930, d. WFT Est. 1904 1993
Hugh Bennett b. 16 Jul 1835, d. 24 Dec 1917
Huldah b. 23 Jul 1853, d. 21 Jul 1857
Huldah Ann b. 12 Jul 1812, d. 31 Mar 1875
Ignacious Owen b. 6 Apr 1822, d. 1880
Isabella Minor d. a 1706
Isaiah b. 1772, d. 1840
Ithra b. 25 Feb 1823, d. 1880
James b. WFT Est. 1903 1930, d. WFT Est. 1904 1993
James b. c 1840
James b. c 1840
James b. c 1842
James A. b. c 1856
James Pickney b. 1814, d. 1845
James R. b. Jul 1849, d. bt 1900 - 1910
James Riley b. 15 Mar 1905, d. 30 Jun 1992
James W. b. c 1818
James Wiseman b. 8 Jan 1883, d. 15 May 1975
James Wiseman b. 8 Jan 1883, d. 15 May 1975
Todd (cont.)
Jane M. b. c 1848
Janet b. c 1849
Japhthah b. c 1859
Jarrett b. 10 Apr 1816, d. 1861
Jarrett b. 26 Apr 1856
Jas b. c 1836
Jasper b. 16 Jun 1827, d. 26 Sep 1873
Jasper b. c 1852
Jemima b. 19 Jan 1759, d. 30 Apr 1850
Jemima b. c 1810, d. 1888
Jephthah Jacob b. 4 Jun 1808, d. 25 Mar 1875
Jesse b. 1778
Jessie E. b. 25 Aug 1879
Jno J. C. b. c 1850, d. 9 Sep 1851
John b. WFT Est. 1903 1930, d. WFT Est. 1904 1993
John d. 6 Mar 1730
John b. b 18 Oct 1594, d. 1677
John b. 25 May 1773, d. 15 Apr 1839
John "J. C." b. c 1850, d. 9 Sep 1851
John B. b. c 1705, d. c 1769
John Jr. d. bt 21 Sep 1793 - 14 Nov 1793
John W. b. 20 Feb 1810, d. 29 Dec 1894
Todd (cont.)
Jonathan b. c 1842
Jonathan b. c 1845
Jonathan Crose b. Oct 1817, d. 12 Apr 1884
Jonathan Jr. b. c 1841
Jonathan Sr. b. 20 Feb 1816, d. 28 Aug 1905
Jonathon b. 1775, d. 1812
Joseph b. c 1748, d. 1810
Joseph b. c 1830
Joseph b. 10 Nov 1836, d. bt 1840 - 1850
Joseph (I) b. 1645, d. 20 Sep 1699
Joseph (II) b. b 1677, d. 29 Dec 1721
Joseph (III) b. c 1712
Joseph Allen b. 1855, d. 20 Apr 1919
Joseph Caldwell b. 2 Feb 1840, d. 18 Feb 1913
Joseph Jr. b. 8 Feb 1808, d. 29 Apr 1876
Joseph S. b. c 1864
Joseph Sr. b. 4 Nov 1777, d. 17 Feb 1851
Joshua b. 1681, d. a 1729
Josiah b. 17 Dec 1778, d. 11 Aug 1853
Laura b. c 1852
Leora b. WFT Est. 1901 1928, d. 20 Nov 1965
Levi b. 4 Oct 1756
Levi b. 1776, d. 7 Jun 1823
Lewis b. c 1839
Todd (cont.)
Lola b. WFT Est. 1903 1930, d. 4 Apr 1972
Louie b. WFT Est. 1903 1930, d. WFT Est. 1904 1993
Lucretia b. c 1848
Luella b. c 1861
Malynda b. c 1856
Mamie b. 4 Sep 1871
Marcus L. b. 5 Jul 1834, d. a 1880
Margaret b. c 1819
Margaret b. 1850
Margaret A.OrillaRilla b. 30 Dec 1834, d. 25 Mar 1914
Marion b. 10 Aug 1823, d. 3 Oct 1893
Martha b. 22 Jan 1842, d. 11 Mar 1842
Martha b. c 1846
Martha A. b. c 1858
Martha Ann b. 11 Sep 1819, d. 1904
Mary b. c 1832
Mary b. c 1846
Mary b. c 1849
Mary "Polly" b. Feb 1812
Mary A. b. c 1859
Mary Ann b. 13 Dec 1818, d. 16 Jul 1882
Mary Ann "Polly" b. 3 Aug 1820, d. 15 Dec 1879
Mary E. b. 23 Aug 1840, d. 20 Sep 1841
Todd (cont.)
Mary E. b. 9 Jul 1847, d. 28 Oct 1923
Mary E. b. c 1849
Mary Jane b. 24 Nov 1825
Mary Martha b. 1695
Mary V. b. 21 Jun 1802, d. Apr 1841
Matilda b. c 1857
Nancy b. c 1790, d. a 28 Jun 1870
Nancy Elizabeth b. 17 Jun 1844, d. bt 1902 - 1903
Nancy Jane b. 25 Aug 1845, d. 30 Dec 1928
Nancy M. b. 10 Sep 1799, d. 1868
Neriah b. 4 Dec 1804, d. 8 Nov 1886
Neriah Croce b. 4 Dec 1804, d. 8 Nov 1886
Neriah Paul b. 26 Aug 1843, d. 29 Sep 1900
Oliver J. b. c 1864
Oliver S. b. 7 Jul 1844
Perry b. 9 Jan 1821, d. 18 Feb 1892
Phoebe b. 1784
Polly b. c 1846
Prince b. c 1860
Prudence Allison b. 19 May 1833, d. 3 May 1908
Rebecca b. c 1838
Reuben b. 1780, d. 16 Dec 1883
Riley b. 13 Mar 1830, d. 2 Nov 1899
Todd (cont.)
Robert b. 28 Oct 1804, d. 23 Aug 1843
Robert b. c 1834
Robert b. c 1846
Robert b. c 1857
Robert Harrison b. bt 1847 - 1848, d. 1 Mar 1923
Robert S. b. 12 Dec 1814, d. 24 Feb 1840
Robert Smith b. 25 Feb 1791, d. 17 Jul 1849
Rosana b. 20 Oct 1803, d. 30 Jul 1833