Knyvett
Catherine d. Sep 1633
Henry (Sir) of Charlton, Wiltshire b. 1537, d. 14 Jun 1598
John (Sir) b. bt 1394 - 1395, d. 9 Nov 1445
Thomas (Sir) b. 1545, d. 27 Jul 1622
William (Sir) of Buckenham, Norfolk b. c 1440, d. 2 Dec 1515
Koch
Rebecca Hendricks b. 1623, d. b 10 May 1654
Komenen Dukaina
Anna b. 1 Dec 1083, d. a 1148
Komnena
(?) b. 1012
(?) b. 1069
(?) "La Damsel de Chypre" b. bt 1177 - 1178, d. a 1204
Eudokia b. 1167, d. c 1202
Maria b. 1154, d. bt 1216 - 1217
Maria Megale b. 1328, d. 1408
Theodora d. a 1280
Theodora b. 1053
Komnene Dukaine
Komnene
Alexeia d. c 1105
Anna b. 1110
Anna b. 1154, d. 1158
Eirene b. a 1168
Eudokia b. 1050
Eudokia b. 1094
Eudokia b. 1119
Maria d. 1167
Maria b. 1045
Maria b. 1106, d. bt 1144 - 1151
Komnene (cont.)
Maria b. 1126, d. 1176
Maria b. Mar 1152, d. Jul 1182
Maria b. b 1160
Maria Megale d. 1439
Maria of Nauplia b. 1154, d. bt 1216 - 1217
Theodora b. 1096
Theodora b. 1116
Theodora Kalusine b. bt 1145 - 1146, d. c 1182
Zoe b. 1098
Komnenos Dukas
Ioannes II Emperor of Byzantium b. 13 Sep 1087, d. 8 Apr 1143
Komnenos Tzelepes
Ioannes b. 1114, d. 1145
Komnenos
Adrianos d. 1105
Alexios d. 1187
Alexios d. c 1136
Alexios b. 1106, d. 1142
Alexios I Emperor of Byzantium b. 1048, d. 15 Aug 1118
Alexios II Emperor of Byzantium b. 1167, d. Sep 1183
Andronikos b. 1090, d. bt 1130 - 1131
Andronikos b. 1108, d. 1142
Andronikos I Emperor of Byzantium b. 1110, d. 12 Sep 1185
Ioannes d. bt 1136 - 1137
Ioannes b. 1015, d. 1067
Ioannes b. bt 1158 - 1159, d. 1185
Komnenos (cont.)
Ioannes II Emperor of Trapezunt b. bt 1262 - 1263, d. 1297
Isaakios d. a 1196
Isaakios b. 1047, d. bt 1104 - 1107
Isaakios b. a 16 Jan 1093, d. a 1152
Isaakios Sebastokrator b. 1115, d. 1174
Manuel d. 1071
Manuel b. 1097
Manuel b. b 1152
Manuel "Erotikos" b. c 950, d. 1020
Manuel I Emperor of Byzantium b. 1122, d. 24 Sep 1180
Nikephoros b. 1060, d. bt 1136 - 1145
Nikephorus d. 1026
Komnenus
Kones
Nicholas b. c 1680, d. 14 Oct 1746
Kontestephanos
Stephanos d. 1149
Kontostephanos
Andronikos d. 1196
Koontz
Mildred Katherine d. 24 Jul 1981
Koppenhafer
Christina b. 18 Nov 1780
Koppenhaffer
Anna Christina b. 21 Mar 1772, d. 17 May 1874
Anna Margaret b. 20 Aug 1766, d. 10 Sep 1834
Barbara b. 12 Jul 1769
Daniel b. 2 Apr 1765
Elizabeth b. 16 Mar 1758
Eva Catharine b. 21 Feb 1760, d. 9 Jun 1855
Eve b. 9 Jul 1763
Henry Jr. b. 19 Jun 1778
Johannes b. 6 Dec 1775
Marie Margretha b. 25 May 1774
Thomas b. 31 Jan 1762, d. 27 Feb 1845
Koppenheffer
Henry b. 7 Jul 1729, d. 5 Feb 1809
Koppenhoffer
Kortright
Elizabeth b. 30 Jun 1768, d. 23 Sep 1830
Lawrence b. c 1728, d. b 29 Sep 1794
Kownslar
Sarah Jane Blackburn b. 11 Jun 1853, d. 19 Nov 1946
Kraft
Krauth
Krebs
Rachel H. b. c Nov 1831, d. 28 Jun 1858
Kreider
Elizabeth b. 31 Mar 1806, d. 13 Nov 1883
Esther b. 25 Aug 1818, d. 28 Dec 1832
Eve/Eva Ann b. 1748, d. 1820
Henry b. 26 Oct 1793, d. 31 Jan 1878
Jacob b. 22 Nov 1807, d. 2 May 1810
John b. 13 Dec 1813, d. 16 Apr 1830
Joseph b. 25 Dec 1773, d. 16 Aug 1821
Joseph b. c 31 Jan 1805, d. 22 Jan 1832
Lydia Ann b. 14 Aug 1816, d. 15 Jul 1867
Mary b. 2 May 1814, d. 16 May 1833
Krey
Aberham b. 24 Feb 1750
Anna b. 6 Aug 1856
Diane b. 22 Apr 1748
Isaac b. 19 Apr 1854
Jacob b. bt 1706 - 1708
Johannes b. s 1670, d. 1719/20
Peter b. bt 1702 - 1704, d. c 1756
William d. b 1742
Krider
Catherine d. 21 Apr 1830
Krieger
Christian b. 3 Mar 1768
Krietzer
Krouse
Elizabeth b. c 1786, d. c Mar 1864
Kuebler
Minnie “Mrs. Popcorn Charlie” b. 8 Apr 1896, d. Aug 1976
Kugler
John d. 19 Apr 1876
Kulp
Mary Estelle b. 30 Mar 1873
Kummel
Kunkel
Kuntz
Adelheid b. 1538, d. 1585
Kupfer
George A. b. 5 Oct 1857, d. 23 Nov 1920
Kurr
Anna Maria Margaretha b. 13 Jun 1740, d. 27 Mar 1838
Kurtwich
Kutchenthall
Albert b. 1818, d. 21 Feb 1872
Kyerton
Agatha b. 1324, d. 1361
Roger b. 1287
Kyle
Frances b. 1734, d. 30 May 1825
Martha b. 31 Aug 1830, d. 11 Jul 1896
Kyler
Ann b. 15 Sep 1802, d. 31 Jul 1827
Kyme
Kynaston
Kyngston
Kyrton
Agatha b. 1324, d. 1361
Roger (Sir) b. 1287
Kytson
l'Arcedekene
Eleanor b. c 1383, d. 20 Jul 1447
L'Arcedekne, l'Arcedekne
Alice b. 1325
l'Estrange
Hanno d. bt 1274 - 1275
La Coche
la Meschine
Maud (Matilda) d. c 1199
La Tell (De La Tour)
La Warre, la Warre
Catherine d. 9 Aug 1361
Clarice b. c 1280
Joan d. 24 Apr 1404
John d. c 1213
John (Sir) 2nd Baron la Warre b. c 1277, d. 9 May 1347
John 4th Lord La Warre b. c 1345, d. 27 Jul 1398
Jordan d. bt 23 Aug 1231 - 6 Sep 1231
Roger (Sir) Knt., 3rd Lord La Warre b. 30 Nov 1326, d. 27 Aug 1370
Thomas 5th Lord La Warre b. c 1358, d. 7 May 1427
La Zouche de Mortimer
Joyce d. a 4 May 1372
la Zouche, La Zouche
Alain I d. 1190
Alan d. a 1279
Alan III 1st Baron Zouche of Ashby b. 9 Oct 1267, d. b 25 Mar 1314
Alice d. 1256
Elena/Ellen b. c 1288, d. a Oct 1334
Elizabeth b. 1274, d. a 1297
Elizabeth b. c 1294
Emery b. 1267
Eon b. 1297/98, d. 24 Apr 1326
Eon/Eudo b. 1297/98, d. 24 Apr 1326
Eudes/Eon of Haryngworth b. b 1251, d. bt 28 Apr 1279 - 25 Jun 1279
Eudo of Haryngworth b. b 1251, d. bt 28 Apr 1279 - 25 Jun 1279
Eva (Eve) d. 5 Dec 1314
George 10th Lord Zouche of Haryngworth b. c 1526, d. 19 Jun 1569
la Zouche, La Zouche (cont.)
Isabel d. 2 Jul 1349
John 8th Lord Zouche of Haryngworth b. c 1486, d. 10 Aug 1550
Juliana d. a 1345
Lora d. 1238
Loretta d. 1238
Margaret d. 1430
Margery d. 18 Oct 1391
Maud b. c 1290, d. 31 May 1349
Millicent d. 22 Jun 1379
Richard 9th Lord Zouche of Haryngworth b. c 1510, d. 22 Jul 1552
Roger (Sir) Knt. b. b 1292, d. a 1353
la Zouche, La Zouche (cont.)
Roger I b. b 1199, d. b 14 May 1238
Roger II (Sir) Baron Zouche of Ashby b. bt 1240 - 1242, d. b 15 Oct 1285
Thomas d. 30 Oct 1404
William d. 1352
William d. c 1287
William (Sir) Knt., 1st Lord Zouche of Haryngworth b. c 21 Dec 1276, d. 11 Mar 1351/52
William 2nd Lord Zouche of Haryngworth b. 1321/22, d. 23 Apr 1382
William 3rd Lord Zouche of Haryngworth b. c 1342, d. 13 May 1396
William 5th Lord Zouche of Haryngworth b. c 1402, d. 25 Dec 1462
William 6th Lord Zouche of Haryngworth b. c 1432, d. 15 Jan 1467/68
Labourde
Lackey
Elizabeth b. 28 Aug 1798, d. 11 Nov 1862
John b. 1 Nov 1759
Lackland
Charles M. b. c 1834
Eli R. b. c 1826
Henry b. c 1 Mar 1868, d. 4 Sep 1888
Henry C. b. 26 Aug 1830, d. 3 Nov 1908
James C. b. 27 Aug 1791, d. 28 Jul 1862
James C. b. c 1857
Joseph b. 7 Dec 1883, d. 13 Oct 1940
Joseph H. b. 30 Oct 1859, d. 23 Dec 1935
Lacon
Joan d. 13 Apr 1524
Lacy
Agnes b. 1834, d. 31 Jan 1886
Asa Clevenger b. c 1809
Elizabeth P. b. 16 Dec 1815
Enos Lambkin (Lampkin) b. 23 Apr 1806, d. 1 Apr 1880
Gerard Esq., of Brearley Hall, co. Yorks. d. bt 2 Jul 1503 - 19 Mar 1534
Gilbert d. b 1492
Hannah R. b. 3 Nov 1812, d. 10 Jul 1851
Hester (Esther) Ann b. 25 Nov 1823
Jane d. 16 Jul 1591
Jane Middleton b. 24 Aug 1807, d. 13 Apr 1853
John Johnson b. 4 Dec 1782, d. May 1860
John Johnson b. 25 Dec 1810, d. 1 Mar 1892
Joseph Alfred b. 28 Mar 1819
Louisa Peacock b. 17 Sep 1864
Margaret d. a 28 Dec 1571
Margaret D. b. 11 Feb 1821
Thomas Wright b. 14 Jan 1823
Ladd
Larissa D. b. 22 Sep 1842
Laidlaw
Laignel
Laing
Arthur Randolph b. 31 Mar 1898
Charles Waterman b. 4 Jan 1896
George Truman b. 1 May 1860
Henry Moore b. 26 May 1821, d. 1 Aug 1900
Katharine Moore b. 24 Oct 1857
Laird
James John b. 1735, d. 11 Oct 1780
John b. c 1767, d. May 1831
Letitia b. 7 May 1765, d. 29 Aug 1834
Lake
Marietta Bradstreet b. 13 Dec 1835, d. 15 Nov 1845
Perley B b. 9 Mar 1843
Susan Josephine b. 24 Jun 1838
William G b. 27 Feb 1851
Lakin
Lamar
Lamb
Alfred S b. 14 Dec 1835
Bathsheba b. 1729, d. a 1796
Fay b. 10 Jul 1892
George B d. 25 Jan 1895
Jacob b. Between 1762 to 1765, d. a 1850
John d. 1715
Laura Ann b. 28 Sep 1857, d. 18 Sep 1922
Loyd b. 5 Jan 1894
Margaret b. 1703, d. 1774
Maryland (Polly) b. 26 Mar 1796, d. 17 Oct 1885
Rebecca b. 28 Apr 1782
Silas b. 10 Apr 1808, d. 14 Oct 1837
Lambert
Benjamin of Calton Hall, Yorkshire b. Apr 1543, d. 30 Sep 1598
Lamberton
Hannah b. 6 Apr 1635, d. 5 Dec 1699
Lambertson
Robert d. b 1466
Lamborn
A. William b. 9 Jul 1869, d. 11 Nov 1881
Addie S. b. 29 Apr 1875
Alice A. b. 4 Apr 1847
Alice C. b. 14 Feb 1867
Alice D. b. 23 Jun 1855, d. 15 Oct 1898
Angelina b. 6 Apr 1854, d. 19 Sep 1885
Aquilla B. b. 23 Feb 1833
Arabella M. b. 4 Oct 1857
Arthur b. 22 Apr 1871
Benjamin D. b. 14 Feb 1852, d. 5 May 1854
Blaine Hoover b. 16 Jan 1892
Caroline E. b. 12 Apr 1826
Charles b. 1 Dec 1850, d. 11 Dec 1860
Charles b. 5 Oct 1885
Charles Linnaeus b. 3 May 1867
Charles W. b. 10 Jan 1883
Edgar b. 17 Jun 1856
Edgar b. 25 Dec 1868
Effa Love b. 1 Jul 1894, d. 2 Oct 1894
Eli b. 10 Feb 1786, d. 20 Sep 1825
Ellwood b. 4 Aug 1836, d. 14 Apr 1878
Emeline b. 21 Sep 1834, d. Nov 1880
Emma b. 10 Aug 1868
Emma Jane b. 18 May 1864
Lamborn (cont.)
Emma L. b. 19 Jan 1856
Emmor B. b. 28 Feb 1825
Ephriam b. 15 Nov 1785, d. Jan 1852
Esther b. 10 Oct 1812
Frank Sherman b. 8 Oct 1868
George b. 23 Dec 1768, d. 19 Sep 1856
George Marshall b. 9 Jun 1862
George S. b. 21 Nov 1831
Guy L. b. 10 Mar 1879
Hannah b. 1754, d. 1811
Harriet Mary b. 6 Mar 1850
Harry Francis b. 15 Oct 1872, d. 14 Oct 1888
Hattie b. Nov 1876
Henry Clay b. 5 Nov 1856
Ilena B. b. 10 Oct 1864
Jacob b. 11 Apr 1822, d. 8 May 1858