Empson
Elizabeth b. 6 Jun 1650, d. 12 Mar 1704/5
Joan/Jane b. c 1490
Mary b. c 1642
Richard (Sir) Knt. b. c 1450, d. 17 Aug 1510
Eneley
Enfield
Engaine
Elizabeth b. c 1341, d. c 1387
Henry d. 1271
Joan b. c 1247, d. 1 Jun 1315
John (Sir) of Laxton, 1st Lord Engaine b. 30 May 1302, d. 16 Feb 1357/58
Joyeuse/Joyce b. c 1337
Mary b. c 1343
Richard d. 1216
Richard b. c 1077
Richard I b. c 1137, d. 1177
Richard of Laxton and Pytchley b. c 1167, d. 23 Apr 1209
VeilVitalis b. c 1197, d. 22 Oct 1248
Viel b. c 1107
Engham
England
Mary d. a 1801
Englar
Alice Sidney b. 16 Apr 1852, d. 11 Feb 1928
Clemintine b. 30 May 1843, d. 18 Jun 1846
Daniel b. 13 Jun 1844, d. 28 Jun 1844
Daniel Haines b. 5 Sep 1847, d. 2 Nov 1903
David b. 16 Apr 1842, d. 1 Oct 1842
Ella Lavenia b. 7 Apr 1855, d. 18 Jun 1922
Ezra Stein b. 10 Aug 1845, d. 31 Oct 1879
Hannah b. c 1825
Ida Hannah b. 19 Mar 1859, d. 20 Oct 1909
John b. 7 Mar 1812, d. 30 Jul 1860
John Lewis b. 12 Apr 1861, d. 4 Jun 1875
Josiah b. 24 Mar 1809, d. 25 Oct 1878
Mary Catherine b. 28 Oct 1849, d. 29 Jul 1851
Phebe b. 15 Oct 1812, d. 15 May 1853
Susanna H. b. 14 Mar 1811, d. 20 May 1885
William Mathias b. 28 Jan 1841, d. 23 Nov 1915
Engle
Edward P. d. 10 Apr 1874
Elsye b. 1699, d. 17 Dec 1748
Frederick d. c 1737
Maria b. 1722, d. 1796
Englefield
Thomas (Sir) b. 1488, d. 28 Sep 1537
Engles
George B. b. c 1791
English
Cora Pauline b. 1 Apr 1869, d. 2 Feb 1963
David Jr. b. c 1837
Isabel b. c 1355
James W. b. 1795
John b. 7 Nov 1827, d. 5 Feb 1858
Sarah b. 1824
Susan b. c 1819
Susan b. 1827
Ennis
Ensey
Honora b. c 1544
Ensign
Ensor
Augustus b. c 1815
Eliza b. c 1820
Eurith b. c 1822
John d. b 7 Jun 1864
Lydia b. c 1819, d. b 8 Sep 1868
Entrikin
Anna Cheyney b. 6 Oct 1856
Anna Elizabeth b. 3 May 1830
Davis W. b. 22 Nov 1827
Elizabeth Baily b. 31 Jul 1873, d. 16 Dec 1882
Frances Chamberlain b. 12 Jan 1870
Harry Davis b. 8 Feb 1858
Joseph Baily b. 28 Nov 1861
Sarah b. 9 Feb 1794
Entwissel
Enyart
Epps
Elizabeth b. 1772, d. 12 Dec 1846
Epright
Altie J. b. 25 Mar 1863
Erdington
Margaret b. 1353, d. 1395
Erickson
Amy b. c 1650
John Jr. b. c 1649
John Sr. b. c 1620
Eriksdatter
Hildi b. c 740
Eriz
Ilduara b. c 875, d. c 958
Erotica
Erpingham
Erskine
Alexander (Sir) of Gogar d. c 3 Apr 1592
Christian d. a 1479
John (Sir) 4th of Dun d. 9 Sep 1513
Mary (Lady) d. 3 May 1575
Erskine (cont.)
Thomas (Sir) of That Ilk d. bt 11 Nov 1403 - 18 May 1404
Ervin
Clarence Curtis b. 17 May 1918, d. 26 Jun 1982
Curtis Rodger b. 19 Sep 1936, d. 23 Sep 2016
Earl Hozy (Capt.) b. 7 Jan 1926, d. 6 Dec 2009
Elmer b. 19 Jan 1887, d. 9 Nov 1962
Ida Mae b. 10 Jan 1882, d. 20 Jan 1923
Linda Susan b. 11 Aug 1950, d. 27 Nov 2009
Randolph b. 1885, d. 17 Mar 1889
Robert b. 1853, d. 3 Jan 1929
William Harrison b. 23 Oct 1879, d. 31 Aug 1945
Erwin
Elizabeth Jane b. 1825, d. 1885
Jane b. c 1825
Maggie Lee b. 16 Feb 1878, d. 26 Nov 1958
Mary b. 1782
Rebecca b. c 1829
William b. 1803
William b. c 1838
Esbin
Sarah Ann b. 1 Sep 1816
Eshleman
Emma F. d. 4 Mar 1878
Eskridge
George (Col.) b. 1655, d. b 25 Nov 1735
George Jr. b. bt 1696 - 1700, d. 1731
Margaret b. bt 1712 - 1715, d. 8 Oct 1801
Martha d. b 25 Feb 1729
Robert b. 1704, d. 1748
Samuel b. 1702, d. 1746
Sarah b. c 1654
Sarah b. 1708, d. 1753
William b. 1698, d. 1743
Espec
William d. c 1086
Esq., of Stickford, Lincolnshire
Rhys d. c 1493
Esrey
Hannah b. 27 May 1856
James b. 7 Nov 1852
Joseph b. 1 Apr 1811, d. 24 Jun 1886
Lewis Knoll b. Nov 1844
Mary Rebecca b. 2 Jan 1846
Nathan b. 25 Jul 1850
Sarah Jane b. 16 Apr 1854
William Bittle b. Jul 1848, d. 1855
Estendart
Estep
Martha Emmaline b. 1 Apr 1855, d. 22 Nov 1933
Estes
Andrew b. Jan 1880
Beaula L. b. Dec 1899, d. b 1910
Charles E. b. 26 Oct 1919, d. 29 Dec 1991
Harvey E. b. c 1898
James Bryan b. c 1906
John b. c 1871
Lee b. c 1869
Mollie A d. 25 Nov 1890
Rhufus E. b. 29 Dec 1873, d. 30 Jan 1948
Sarah Ann b. 6 Oct 1835, d. 13 Oct 1875
Sousie b. c 1876
Steven Edward b. 7 Sep 1948, d. 29 Feb 1972
Uriah b. c 1847
William b. c 1867
Esteves
Inez Perez b. 1432
Estevez
Estey
Esther b. 29 Jun 1741
Estfield
Esturmi
Maud (Matilda) b. c 1383, d. b 1427
Esturmy
Etendart
Eton
Joan b. 1415
Etsberger
Anna Maria b. 7 Mar 1728/29, d. 25 Nov 1816
Etty
Alice Gertrude b. 19 Jul 1893
Howard Allen b. 2 Feb 1892
Thomas b. 22 Mar 1863
William Clarence b. 22 Mar 1890
Etwell
Joan of London d. b 12 Sep 1490
Eubanks
Talitha Jane b. 17 May 1862, d. 6 Oct 1914
Euer
Eure
Anne d. bt 17 Jan 1596 - 13 Apr 1597
Catherine b. c 1270
Elizabeth d. bt 14 Mar 1480 - 1481
Frances d. a 1575
Joan/Isabel b. c 1380
Margaret b. c 1382, d. bt 25 Dec 1444 - 1 Jul 1445
Margery b. c 1423
Mary b. 1602, d. 1638
Muriel b. c 1510, d. 23 Nov 1557
Ralph b. c 1350, d. 16 Mar 1422
Ralph (Sir) b. c 1415, d. 28 Mar 1461
Ralph (Sir) Knt., of Ayton, Yorks b. c 1460, d. 22 Oct 1539
Thomas of Shotton, co. Durham b. c 1440, d. bt 1474 - 1475
William (Sir) Knt., 1st Lord Eure of Wilton b. c 1483, d. bt 15 Mar 1547 - 1548
Eure (cont.)
William (Sir) Knt., of Witton, Durham b. c 1396, d. b 12 Feb 1466
William (Sir) of Stokesley b. c 1396, d. b 12 Feb 1466
Eustace
Agatha Ann b. c Apr 1765, d. a 1795
Elizabeth b. 1677, d. 1691
William b. 1676, d. 1740
Evans
(?) d. b 1941
Aida Thomas b. 20 Feb 1876
Allen b. 10 Mar 1843, d. 6 Sep 1878
Amanda C. b. c 1873
Amelia b. 10 Dec 1869, d. 4 May 1912
Ann b. 21 Mar 1815, d. 30 Sep 1888
Anna b. 15 Mar 1778
Anna Marie b. 5 Dec 1867
Annie C b. 20 Feb 1865, d. 1 Jul 1866
Annie Elizabeth b. 20 Nov 1841, d. 21 Jan 1928
Bertha b. 21 Apr 1870, d. 28 May 1891
Don Scarff b. 12 Feb 1895
Elizabeth b. 25 Nov 1783, d. 29 Nov 1834
Elizabeth (Margaret) b. 15 Feb 1645, d. 30 Oct 1723
Elizabeth P b. 28 Mar 1858, d. a 1901
Ellen H b. 3 Apr 1854, d. a 1893
Emma E. b. 1877
Emma Galetha b. 12 Jun 1851, d. 19 Jan 1892
Evan d. 1731
Evan d. 1748
Evans (cont.)
George D. Sr. b. 16 Jul 1851, d. 26 Dec 1923
Hannah b. 1 Jun 1806
Hannah b. 15 Feb 1817, d. 1 Apr 1826
Horatio G. b. 25 Aug 1849, d. 5 Sep 1849
Ivy E. b. 7 Feb 1875, d. 24 Oct 1948
James d. 1861
James Calvin b. Apr 1833, d. 10 Jul 1909
Jesse b. c 1879
Job b. WFT Est. 1617 1662, d. WFT Est. 1685 1746
Jobe McGee b. Mar 1882, d. 1944
John d. 14 Apr 1851
John b. 30 Mar 1851, d. a 1901
John Henry d. 14 Sep 1882
John Henry b. 30 Mar 1848
John T. b. 23 Aug 1833, d. 5 May 1851
Jonathan Warren b. 3 Mar 1814, d. 31 Jul 1899
Joseph b. 28 Sep 1789, d. 10 Dec 1871
Joseph b. 9 Jul 1825, d. 27 Mar 1826
Joshua b. 27 Oct 1775, d. 16 Jun 1826
Lucinda Couch b. 5 Nov 1838, d. 24 Jul 1898
Evans (cont.)
Martha d. b 1756
Mary b. 23 May 1823
Mary C. b. c 1865
Mary Jane b. 2 Jan 1850, d. 19 Apr 1866
Mary M. b. 17 Jun 1846, d. 7 Jan 1923
Paul b. c 1868
Rebecca b. 1647, d. 1678
Thomas d. c 1807
Thomas b. 24 Aug 1830
Thomas "Tom" L. b. 4 Jul 1830, d. 14 Jan 1914
Evans (cont.)
Thomas Passmore b. 21 Sep 1825, d. c Jun 1901
William b. 2 Oct 1819, d. 14 Apr 1821
William b. 21 Jan 1831
William "Wilie" b. 27 Oct 1861, d. 5 Dec 1861
William Pryor b. 12 Mar 1914, d. 18 May 1914
William Willard b. 27 Dec 1870
Evens
Emma Galetha b. 12 Jun 1851, d. 19 Jan 1892
John Henry d. 14 Sep 1882
Evenson
Everard
Judith d. b 1634
Everdon
EverestErnest
Thomas b. c 1649
Everett
Moses b. 15 Jul 1750, d. 25 Mar 1813
Rachel b. c 1796
Everill
Everingham
Isabel d. b 28 Jan 393
Everitt
Sarah Jane b. c 1833
Evers
Catherine Mae b. 7 Oct 1906
Eversole
Flora Pearl b. 23 May 1908, d. 31 May 2000
Glendon 'Glenn' Roscoe b. 14 May 1909, d. 29 Sep
Roscoe Conklin b. 9 Aug 1883, d. 30 Nov 1945
Eves
Abram L. b. 25 Jun 1861
Cyrus S. b. 20 Jul 1874
Elizabeth b. 11 Aug 1840, d. 13 Aug 1862
Ella b. 23 Sep 1864
Harriet b. 4 Oct 1837
John b. 6 Aug 1807
John M. b. 26 Sep 1833
Lizzie S. b. 7 Mar 1866
Mary L. b. 5 Nov 1871
Sarah Jane b. 2 Feb 1836, d. 1 Mar 1919
Susan Ann b. 15 Dec 1831
Evitt
Ann d. 10 May 1790
Ewell
James b. 4 Jul 1754, d. 13 Apr 1797
James (Col.) d. Oct 1809
Jesse b. 24 Sep 1743, d. 30 Sep 1805
Marianna b. 1740, d. bt 1814 - 1818
Marianna Bertrand b. 1740, d. bt 1814 - 1818
Nancy b. 20 Jan 1752
Ewer
Margery b. 1552, d. 1625
Ewing
Ephraim b. 1869
George b. 1872
Gilbert b. 1842
Ida b. 1878
James b. 1874
Joseph b. 1879
William b. 1867